Orario ricevimento settimanale docenti
Docenti | Orario di ricevimento |
---|---|
ABBATIELLO EMILIA | Mercoledì, 13:00 - 13:55 |
ACCORDI FIAMMETTA | Martedì, 11:00 - 11:55 |
ALBERTO ILARIA | Mercoledì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
ALLUTO GIULIO | Mercoledì, 09:00 - 09:55 |
AMOROSO LUCIO | Giovedì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
BACCHIOCCHI LEONARDO | Venerdì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
BADANO GABRIELE | Venerdì, 09:00 - 09:55 |
BADANO IVO | Lunedì, 09:00 - 09:30 |
BARBIERI MAURO | Lunedì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
BARCELLA FRANCA | |
BAZZANO PAOLA | Giovedì, 09:00 - 09:55 |
BELLONOTTO BRUNO | Mercoledì, 12:05 - 13:00 |
BERTOLA GIULIA | Mercoledì, 12:05 - 13:00 |
BIANCU ANDREA | Giovedì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
BILLWILLER ANDREA | Martedì, 11:00 - 11:45 |
BOAGNO PIETRO | Lunedì, 11:00 - 11:55 |
BOASSO FIORENZA | Lunedì, 12:05 - 13:00 |
BOCCIA MONICA | Giovedì, 11:00 - 11:55 |
BOMBO MARIANGELA | Martedì, 10:05 - 10:45 |
BOSELLI FABIO | Mercoledì, 11:00 - 11:55 |
BOSIO ANDREA | Giovedì, 09:00 - 09:55 |
BOVA DANIELA | Mercoledì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
BUCCHERI ALESSANDRA | Martedì, 11:00 - 11:55 |
CALZONA VITTORIO | Martedì, 11:00 - 11:55 |
CAMARILLO MARIA CRISTINA | Lunedì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
CAMEIRANA CHIARA | Mercoledì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
CAMPANA MARCELLA | Venerdì, 12:05 - 13:00 |
CANTILLI MIRKO | Lunedì, 11:00 - 11:55 |
CASALI MARIA DOMINICA | Mercoledì, 11:00 - 11:55 |
CASELLA ANNALISA | Giovedì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
CATELLANI NADIA | Martedì, 09:00 - 09:55 |
CAVALLO ANNA | Mercoledì, 09:10 - 10:00 |
CERUTTI SIRA | Giovedì, 09:00 - 09:55 |
CHECCUCCI CLAUDIO | |
CHIAPALE PATRIZIO | Lunedì, 09:00 - 09:55 |
CIPOLLONE ANDREA | Giovedì, 12:05 - 13:00 |
CORTESI LORENZO | Venerdì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
COSCO SONIA | Giovedì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
COSTA SILVIA | Mercoledì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
D'AMICO VINCENZO | Martedì, 11:00 - 11:55 |
DELFINO DANIELA | Venerdì, 08:00 - 09:00 |
DOSOLI SANDRA | Martedì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
FAZZI SILVIA | Lunedì, 11:00 - 11:55 |
FAZZINO PAOLO | Martedì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
FERRANDO ALBERTO | Venerdì, 11:00 - 11:55 |
FERRANTI BRUNA MARIA | Mercoledì, 11:00 - 11:55 |
FERRO MARINA | Mercoledì, 11:00 - 11:55 |
FIGONE ADRIANA | Giovedì, 10:05 - 10:50 |
FOLCO MARIA | Mercoledì, 12:05 - 13:00 |
GAGGERO CAMILLA | Mercoledì, 11:00 - 11:55 |
GAMBETTA DANILO | Giovedì, 11:00 - 11:55 |
GERMANO LUCA | Martedì, 13:00 - 13:55 |
GHIONE UGO | Mercoledì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
GRAPPIOLO CLAUDIA | Lunedì, 09:00 - 09:55 |
ILLARCIO MARTINA | Venerdì, 10:05 - 10:25 |
LANTERI VALERIA | Lunedì, 09:00 - 09:55 |
LANZA FABIO | Giovedì, 11:00 - 11:20 |
MACCHIOLI ADOLFO | Venerdì, 09:00 - 09:40 |
MARENCO MICHELE | Lunedì, 11:00 - 11:55 |
MARTINENGO MARTA | Martedì, 08:00 - 09:00 |
MASSARA VALERIA | Lunedì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
MONZANI DAVIDE | Giovedì, 09:00 - 09:55 |
MOZZONE MARINA | |
NARI ANDREA | Martedì, 09:00 - 09:55 |
OLIVERI GIOVANNA | Lunedì, 11:00 - 11:55 |
OLIVIERI DANIELE | Giovedì, 13:00 - 13:55 |
OTTINO GLORIA | Venerdì, 11:00 - 11:55 |
PASTORINO ALESSIA | Lunedì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
PASTORINO MONICA | Venerdì, 09:00 - 09:55 |
PEIRONE PAOLO | Giovedì, 10:05 - 10:45 |
POLLET PAOLA | Martedì, 11:00 - 11:55 |
PONZANO ENRICA MARIA | Martedì, 12:05 - 13:00 |
RASO ALESSANDRO | Lunedì, 11:00 - 11:55 |
ROSSI ANTONELLA | Lunedì, 13:00 - 13:55 |
ROSSO PAOLA | Giovedì, 11:00 - 11:55 |
SACCO BARBARA | Martedì, 10:05 - 10:45 |
SCARRONE BEATRICE | Giovedì, 12:05 - 13:00 |
SOZZI ERICA | Venerdì, 11:00 - 11:55 |
TESTA ALESSANDRO | Venerdì, 09:00 - 09:55 |
TOSCANO GIANMARIA | Lunedì, 09:00 - 09:55 |
VENTURELLI ALESSANDRO | Venerdì, 09:00 - 09:55 |
VIVALDO SARA |